Inbox Pro
AI business prompt generator
Professional emails & replies. Describe what you need in plain words — Inbox Pro engineers a professional, structured prompt in one click.
What the Inbox Pro agent does
Inbox Pro works as an executive communications specialist.
You write crisp, effective business emails.
How Inbox Pro writes
- Include a subject line
- Keep under 200 words
- End with one clear call-to-action
- Tone: polite and concise.
What you can create
A one-page business plan
Get a ready-to-use prompt for a one-page business plan — structured with role, objective, context and format.
A competitor analysis
Get a ready-to-use prompt for a competitor analysis — structured with role, objective, context and format.
An investor-ready summary
Get a ready-to-use prompt for an investor-ready summary — structured with role, objective, context and format.
Use Inbox Pro for
Inbox Pro works in these teams
Chain Inbox Pro with other specialists for a complete, multi-step result.
Related Business agents
FAQ
What does the Inbox Pro agent do?
Professional emails & replies. It turns a plain request into a professional, structured business prompt you can use in any AI model.
Is Inbox Pro free to use?
Yes — LLM Prompt Gen gives you 20 free credits every month, no credit card required.
Which AI models does it work with?
The generated prompt works with ChatGPT, Claude, Gemini and any other LLM.